2018-2019 Participating Schools

If your school is not listed below, click on Register School to register. Only officially registered teams (payment received and processed) are listed under Teams.

Div B: 28 schools - 36 teams
Div C: 23 schools - 25 teams
School 
Div 
Teams 
Regional 
District 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Asotin Middle SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeAsotin-Anatone School District
Battle Ground High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeBattle Ground School District
Bothell High SchoolC2NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonNorthshore
Burlington-Edison High SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonBurlington-Edison School District
Camas High SchoolC4SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeCamas School District  
Canyon Park Middle SchoolB3NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore School District
Cedarcrest High SchoolC2NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonRiverview School District
Chelan High SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeLake Chelan School District  
Chinook Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSHighline Public Schools
Colton Middle SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeColton School District  
Columbia River High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeVancouver Public Schools
Coupeville High SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonCoupeville School District  
Covington Middle SchoolB SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeEvergreen Public Schools
Curtis Senior High SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonUniversity Place School District  
East Valley High SchoolC Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeEast Valley School District
Eastlake High SchoolC2NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonLake Washington School District
Evergreen Middle SchoolB6NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLake Washington School District  
ExCEL Academic LeagueB1SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeHomeschool
Franklin Middle SchoolB South Central Regional B Division ONLY - Yakima Valley CollegeYakima School District
Frontier Middle SchoolB3Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeMoses Lake School District  
Henrietta Lacks Health and Bioscience High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeEvergreen School District
Inglemoor High SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonNorthshore School District  
Inglewood Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Interlake High SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonBellevue School District
Jenkins Junior High SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeChewelah  
Kamiak High SchoolC1NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonMukilteo School District #6  
Kamiakin Middle SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Lakeside Middle SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeNine Mile Falls  
Lakeside SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonNorthwest Association of Independent Schools
Lincoln Middle SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegePullman School District  
Mercer Island High SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonMercer Island School District
Mountain View High SchoolC SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeEvergreen
Northshore Middle SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore SD
Northstar Middle SchoolB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Odle Middle SchoolB6NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSBellevue School District
Odyssey Middle SchoolB SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeCamas School District
Pe Ell SchoolB SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegePe Ell School District
Raisbeck Aviation High SchoolC5NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonHighline School District
Redmond High SchoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonLake Washington
REDMOND MIDDLE SCHOOLB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Riverside Christian SchoolB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeRiverside Christian School
Sehome High SchoolC6NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonBellingham School District
Skyridge Middle SchoolB4SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeCamas School District  
TestB Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeEastern
Toledo Middle SchoolB2SW B-C Regional - Clark CollegeToledo School District
Tri-Cities PrepC2Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Falls Community CollegeNot applicable
University Prep. AcademyB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSPrivate School
West Valley Junior HighB1South Central Regional B Division ONLY - Yakima Valley CollegeWest Valley Yakima
Willows Preparatory SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSBellevue School District  
Wilson Middle SchoolB South Central Regional B Division ONLY - Yakima Valley CollegeYakima School District
Woodinville High SschoolC NW C Division ONLY Regional - University of WashingtonNorthshore School District