2019-2020 Registered Schools

If your school is not listed below, register your school here.

Div B: 41 schools - 76 paid teams
Div C: 41 schools - 68 paid teams
School 
Div 
Paid Teams 
Regional 
District 
Info 
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
 
Asotin Middle SchoolB2Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeAsotin-Anatone School District
Battle Ground High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeBattle Ground School District
Bothell High SchoolC2NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorthshore
Burlington-Edison High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSBurlington-Edison School District
Camas High SchoolC5SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeCamas School District  
Canyon Park Middle SchoolB3NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore School District
Cedarcrest High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSRiverview School District
Central Valley High SchoolC2Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeCentral Valley School District
Chelan High SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeLake Chelan School District  
Chelan Middle SchoolB1Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegeLake Chelan School District  
Chinook Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSHighline Public Schools
Colton Middle SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeColton School District  
Colville High SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeColville School District #115
Coupeville High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSCoupeville School District  
Covington Middle SchoolB1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen Public Schools
Curtis Senior High SchoolC3NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSUniversity Place School District  
Delta High SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegePasco School District #1
East Valley High SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeEast Valley School District
Eastlake High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSLake Washington School District
Environmental & Adventure SchoolB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLake Washington
Ephrata Middle SchoolB1Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegeEphrata School District
Evergreen Middle SchoolB3NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLake Washington School District  
ExCEL Academic LeagueC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeHomeschool
ExCEL Academic League MSB1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeHomeschool
Frontier Middle SchoolB4Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegeMoses Lake School District  
Greenacres Middle SchoolB2Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeCentral Valley  
Henrietta Lacks Health and Bioscience High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen School District
Inglemoor High SchoolC3SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeNorthshore
Inglewood Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD  
Interlake High SchoolC4NW B-C Overflow/CancellationsBellevue School District
International Community SchoolB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Islander Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSMercer Island School District
Jefferson Middle SchoolB1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeOlympia School District
Jenkins Junior High SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeChewelah  
Jesuit High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegePrivate
Kamiak High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSMukilteo School District #6  
Kamiakin Middle SchoolB1NW B-C Overflow/CancellationsLWSD
Lakeside Middle SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeNine Mile Falls  
Lakeside SchoolC2NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorthwest Association of Independent Schools
Leota Middle SchoolB4NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore School District
Libby Middle SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeSpokane  
Liberty Elementary and Junior High SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeLiberty School District  
Liberty Middle schoolB3SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeCamas School District  
Liberty Sr High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSIssaquah
Lincoln Middle SchoolB3Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegePullman School District  
Mercer Island High SchoolC2NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSMercer Island School District
Moses Lake High SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeMoses Lake School Dist
Mountain View High SchoolC2SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen
Newport High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeBellevue School District
North Creek High SchoolC NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorthshore School District
North Kitsap High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorth Kitsap School District No. 400
Northshore Middle SchoolB4NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore SD
Northstar Middle SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Odle Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSBellevue School District
Odyssey Middle SchoolB2SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeCamas School District
Rainier Christian Middle SchoolB NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSAuburn
Raisbeck Aviation High SchoolC5NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSHighline School District
Redmond High SchoolC2NW B-C Overflow/CancellationsLake Washington
REDMOND MIDDLE SCHOOLB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSLWSD
Richmond Secondary SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeSchool District 38
Riverside Christian SchoolC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeRiverside Christian School
Sacajawea Middle SchoolB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSFederal Way Public Schools
Saint CeciliaB1NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSArchdiocese of Seattle
Sehome High SchoolC6NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSBellingham School District
Shorewood High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSShoreline Public Schools
Skyline High SchoolC2NW B-C Overflow/CancellationsIssaquah School District
Skyridge Middle SchoolB5SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeCamas School District  
Skyview Middle SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSNorthshore
Soap Lake Middle/High SchoolB1Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegeSoap Lake School District
St. Joseph's Catholic SchoolB2Eastern B only Regional - Big Bend Community CollegePrivate
Stoller Middle SchoolB1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeBeaverton School District
Tesla STEM High SchoolC2NW B-C Overflow/CancellationsLake Washington School District
The Center SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSSeattle Public Schools
Timberline Middle SchoolB5NW B-C Overflow/CancellationsLake Washington School District
Toledo High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeToledo School District
Toledo Middle SchoolB2SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeToledo School District
Tri-Cities PrepC1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeNot applicable
Union High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeEvergreen School District
Washougal High SchoolC1SW B-C Regional - Lower Columbia CollegeWashougal School District
Westwood Middle SchoolB1Eastern B-C Regional - Spokane Community CollegeCheney School District
Willows Preparatory SchoolB2NW B Division ONLY Regional - Bothell HSBellevue School District  
Woodinville High SchoolC1NW C Division Regional - Curtis Jr HSNorthshore School District  
Count=82 Sum=144